Default_avatar
CARRIE AUSTIN
SPECIAL PROGRAMS SECRETARY
Special Programs
509-682-7744
Small_1534262634-jeffbarker
JEFF BARKER
TRANSPORTATION SUPERVISOR
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
AGUSTIN BENEGAS-GARCIA
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
SHELBY BOHRMAN
DISTRICT PSYCHOLOGIST
Special Programs
509-682-7744 EXT 273
Default_avatar
KEN BRUNNER
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
BETTY BUDNICK
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
DAN BUDNICK
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
ROSEY BURKHARD
AFTERS COORDINATOR
Afters
509-682-4031 EXT 260
Default_avatar
TAMAR BURNS
HR/PAYROLL
District Office
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
HEIDI BUSK
DIRECTOR OF EL, CURRICULUM, AND INSTRUCTION
Special Programs
509-682-7744
Default_avatar
KAREN CARRELL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
JIM COLBERT
SCHOOL BOARD- CHAIR
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
DANNY COLLINS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
MARGIT COLLINS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_1533248860-barry_2017
BARRY DEPAOLI
SUPERINTENDENT
District Office
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
DARRIN DIETRICH
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
JEFF FEHR
SCHOOL BOARD- VICE-CHAIR
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
LYNDA FOSTER
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
ROGER FRISTAD
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
SUZIE GALVAN
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
LARRY HEDMAN
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
MERICK HILL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
JEAN HYDE
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
TAMMY JACOBSEN
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
KRISTIN KRAUS
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
KELLY KRONBAUER
SPECIAL PROGRAMS DIRECTOR
Special Programs
509-682-7744
Default_avatar
FABIOLA LARA
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE / PURCHASING
District Office
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
ORLANDO LARA OROZCO
MAINTANANCE
Maintenance
-
Small_1533148286-lervold_jennifer
JENNIFER LERVOLD
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
GEORGIA MASHAYEKH
DISTRICT OFFICE ADMIN ASST.
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_1533746416-andrea
ANDREA MENIN
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Special Programs
509-682-4031 EXT 113
Default_avatar
KYLE MILLER
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
Default_avatar
GREG MOSER
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
JOHN NEFF
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
SARAH PEEBLES
PAYROLL ASSISTANT
District Office
509-682-3515
Default_avatar
BRAD REED
MECHANIC
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
JOCELYN REEVES
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
LINDA ROBLEDO
Special Programs
-
Default_avatar
KARLA SACKENREUTER
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
MARY SCHULTZ
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Special Programs
-
Small_1533592731-jeanna
JEANNA SMITH
FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
Food Services
509-682-3515 EXT 307
Default_avatar
CHARISE TURNER
SPECIAL PROGRAMS SECRETARY
Special Programs
509-682-7744
Default_avatar
ROBERTO VIEYRA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
Default_avatar
JULIE WEBSTER
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Default_avatar
BILL WILLIAMS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Default_avatar
JESUS ZAVALA ELIAS
MAINTANANCE
Maintenance
-