GRISELDA ALCAZAR
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER
SPECIAL ED TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4031
LORI ALKEMA
ECEAP
MONICA ANAYA
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
ROBERT ANDERSON
BIOLOGY TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
CARRIE AUSTIN
SPECIAL PROGRAMS SECRETARY
Special Programs
509-682-7744
KRIS AUSTIN
TECH SUPPORT
509-682-4061
JOANIE BANKSON
7TH GRADE ENGLISH- CMS
509-682-4061
JEFF BARKER
TRANSPORTATION SUPERVISOR
Transportation
509-682-2442
KEN BARNES
MATH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
SARAH BARNES
COMMUNITY LIAISON
509-682-4061
NANCY BAUER
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
AGUSTIN BENEGAS-GARCIA
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
REBECCA BENSON
SPANISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
CYNTHIA BERTOMEU
8TH GRADE ENGLISH- CMS
509-682-4061
LESLIE BLAIR
INTERVENTIONS- MOE
509-682-4031
SHELBY BOHRMAN
DISTRICT PSYCHOLOGIST
Special Programs
509-682-7744 EXT 273
STEVE BOVINGDON
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
BRANDON BOYD
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
TRACI BOYD
MATH TEACHER- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
NESHA BREMMEYER
COUNSELOR- CMS
509-682-4061
KEN BRUNNER
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
BETTY BUDNICK
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
DAN BUDNICK
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
CAROLYN BURDICK
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
STEVE BURDICK
MUSIC TEACHER- CHS, CMS, MOE 5TH
509-682-4061
ROSEY BURKHARD
AFTERS DIRECTOR
Afters
509-682-4031 EXT 260
TAMAR BURNS
HR/PAYROLL
District Office
509-682-3515
MAUREEN BURTON
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES- CMS
509-682-4061
HEIDI BUSK
DIRECTOR OF TEACHING & LEARNING
Special Programs
509-682-7744
BEV CADY
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
TERRIE CARLETON
CAREER CENTER- CHS
509-682-4061
KAREN CARRELL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
SHELLEY CHARLTON
CTE BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
MELINDA CHRISTOPHERSON
6TH GRADE MATH- CMS
509-682-4061
SARAH CLARKE
SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Special Programs
509-682-4031
ANGELA COLLINS
6TH GRADE ENGLISH- CMS
509-682-4061
DANNY COLLINS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
MARGIT COLLINS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
MELISSA COLLINS
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
AMBER CORRIGAN
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
SUE DANIELS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
ZED DEENIK
GEAR UP SITE DIRECTOR- CWU
509-682-4061
BARRY DEPAOLI
SUPERINTENDENT
District Office
509-682-3515
CHRISTIAN DERANEK
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
DARRIN DIETRICH
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
TRAVIS DOMSER
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
BRADY DUNDAS
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
KIRK EINSPAHR
8TH GRADE SCIENCE- CMS
509-682-4061
DANIELA ESPINOZA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
JEFF FEHR
SCHOOL BOARD- VICE-CHAIR
509-682-3515
ANNA FERNANDEZ
ECEAP
509-682-4031
GONZALO FERNANDEZ PINILLOS
PARAPROFESSIONAL / MIGRANT- MOE
509-682-4031
AMBER FINCH
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
PAULA FITZPATRICK
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
TERESA FLETCHER
TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
ERIC FLYNN
NURSE- CHS/CMS/CSI
509-682-4061
LYNDA FOSTER
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
HEATHER FOX
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
ROGER FRISTAD
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
MELANIE FROMAN
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
TRISH FRY
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
DIADIRA GALVAN
LIAISON- CHS
509-682-4061
SUZIE (MARIA) GALVAN
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
SHANNON GARVICH
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
AMELIA GLASS
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
LYNNE GLASSPOOL
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
LISA GLEASMAN
SECRETARY- CHS
509-682-4061
RANDY GLEASMAN
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
BRICEIDA GONZALEZ
ECEAP
509-682-4031
ALBERTO GRANADOS
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
SCOTT GRANGER
ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL / CTE DIRECTOR
509-682-4061
KIM GREEN
TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
KITTY GREEN
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
MARY GREEN
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
SABRAA GREENWAY
ECEAP
509-682-4031
GLORIA GROVES
LIBRARIAN- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
AMANDA HALE-PAGE
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
BREANNE HANSON
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
JOE HARRIS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
CARMEL HAUG
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
TODD HAUSMAN
MOE ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL
509-682-4031
LISA HEAL
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
LARRY HEDMAN
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
MERICK HILL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
VICKI HOFFMAN
MUSIC DEPARTMENT PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
FRANTS HOLM-NIELSEN
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
509-682-4061
JEAN HYDE
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
TAMMY JACOBSEN
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
MIKE JAMES
COMPUTER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
ALISA JEFFRIES
TEACHER- HOLDEN VILLAGE
LORI JENKINS
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
TERESA JONES COFFMAN
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
CHRISTY KERNS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
MADONNA KONSHUCK
SPECIAL ED TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
KRISTIN KRAUS
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
FABIOLA LARA
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE / PURCHASING
District Office
509-682-3515
EDITH LARA OROZCO
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
JORDAN LEHMAN
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
JENNIFER LERVOLD
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
KELLY LINEHAN
8TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES- CMS
509-682-4061
LIZBETH LOPEZ-VASQUEZ
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
CARYN LUDWIG
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
NELS LUND
7TH GRADE SCIENCE- CMS
509-682-4061
JAMIE MACK
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
KAREN MACKEY
SECRETARY- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
SETH MANTHEY
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
LIZ MARTINEZ
SECRETARY- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
MARCIA MARTINEZ
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
GEORGIA MASHAYEKH
DISTRICT OFFICE ADMIN ASST.
District Office
509-682-3515
ARMANDO MENDOZA
MAINTENANCE
Maintenance
-
JOSE MENDOZA
MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
509-470-0099
ANDREA MENIN
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Special Programs
509-682-4031 EXT 113
KYLE MILLER
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
TALICIA MILLER-POOLE
SPECIAL ED TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
ROSEMARY MOLLER
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
BRISA MONTEJANO
ELECTIVES TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
OMAR MONTEJANO
COUNSELOR- MOE
509-682-4031
YESENIA MONTES
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
STEFANI MORGAN
ONLINE COORDINATOR / WEBSITE SPECIALIST
509-682-4061
ERIN MORIN
MOE PRINCIPAL
509-682-4031
CATHERINE MORRIS
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
GREG MOSER
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
JOHN NEFF
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
TONY NELMIDA
BUS DRIVER
KRISTIN NELSON
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
KRYSTINA NELSON
LIBRARIAN- MOE
509-682-4031
KIM NICHOLS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
KARLA NORDSTROM-DOMSER
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
JESSICA NYGREEN
REGISTRAR- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
ERIC PAGE
TECH SUPPORT
509-682-4061
JEFF PEARL
7TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES- CMS
509-682-4061
SARAH PEEBLES
HR/ PAYROLL ASSISTANT
District Office
509-682-3515
SHANNON PEEBLES
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
SANDRA PEREZ
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
MEGHAN PERRY
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
ERIK PETERSON
TEACHER- CSI
AMANDA PHELPS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
FRANK PHELPS
TECH DIRECTOR / COUNSELOR- CHS
509-682-4061
CLAYTON PLUMMER
6TH GRADE SCIENCE- CMS
509-682-4061
JENNIFER POLLEY
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
ADAM POUSH
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
JENIFER RAINVILLE
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
ROB RAINVILLE
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR/ CMS DEAN OF STUDENTS
509-682-4061
LEONOR RAMIREZ
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
BRAD REED
MECHANIC
Transportation
509-682-2442
JOCELYN REEVES
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
EVAN REISTER
8TH GRADE MATH / CMS ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
509-682-4061
LINDA REISTER
COMPUTER TEACHER / CMS ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
509-682-4061
SCOTT RENICK
District Office
509-682-3515
SIFRIDO RIVERA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
ANNIE ROBINSON
TEACHER- HOLDEN VILLAGE
LISA ROBINSON
ASSESSMENT
509-682-4031
LINDA ROBLEDO
Special Programs
-
ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
District Office
509-682-3515
DAMARIS RODRIGUEZ
SECRETARY- MOE
509-682-4031
VIOLETA RODRIGUEZ
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
MARIA ROMERO
ECEAP
MARTY ROTHLISBERGER
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
BRENDA RUELAS AREBALO
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
ALEJANDRA RUIZ HERREJON
SECRETARY- MOE
509-682-4031
CHERYL SABLAN
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
SARAH SANDERSON
7TH GRADE MATH- CMS
509-682-4061
BILL SARGENT
TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
ERIKA SCROGGIE
NURSE- MOE
509-682-4031
RANDY SILVA
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4061
TERA SILVA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
ALLAN SIMMONS
TEACHER- CSI
APRIL SLAGLE
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
DAMIAN SMITH
ART TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
JAMIE SMITH
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
JEANNA SMITH
FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
Food Services
509-682-3515 EXT 307
BOB SOOST
MUSIC TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
CARRIE SORENSEN
INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
509-682-4031
JULIA SPANJER
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
SHELLY STAMPS
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
KATHY STIMPSON
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
KIM THORPE
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
STEPHANIE TICHELAAR
COUNSELOR- MOE
509-682-4031
DEREK TODD
COUNSELOR- CHS
509-682-4061
SARAH TODD
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
MICHAEL TUCKER
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
CHARISE TURNER
SPECIAL PROGRAMS SECRETARY
509-682-7744
RENAY VAN PRAAG
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
SHAUNA VENTIMIGLIA
PARAPROFESSIONAL/ SECRETARY- CSI
BIANCA VERGARA-GARCIA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
MARGARITO VIEYRA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
ROBERTO VIEYRA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
JULIE WEBSTER
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
CAROLINE WELLS
AFTERS CMS COORDINATOR
509-682-4061
BILL WILLIAMS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
MARINA WILLIAMS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
NANCY WILMOT
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
BRAD WILSON
PRINCIPAL- CHS
509-682-4061
BRIAN WOOD
PRINCIPAL- CMS
509-682-4061
ROSEANN YOUNG
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
DONNA ZAVALA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
JESUS ZAVALA
MAINTENANCE
Maintenance
-