Small_914a0010-65f0-4be2-a4cc-3ab4df2369d8
GRISELDA ALCAZAR
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_f25c695f-db4a-442a-9cfd-1687bb35c6d3
CHRISTOPHER ALEXANDER
SPECIAL ED TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4031
Small_78c425a3-8d8f-4382-af2e-8c62cd23933d
LORI ALKEMA
ECEAP
Small_5201a283-023e-4eff-944f-27fac69dcc1d
MONICA ANAYA
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_4f233182-4cdd-4186-9af1-111d619ccd99
ROBERT ANDERSON
BIOLOGY TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_7c00e41a-2061-4a0f-8325-a83aa058d080
CARRIE AUSTIN
SPECIAL PROGRAMS SECRETARY
Special Programs
509-682-7744
Small_1538674595-00453
KRIS AUSTIN
TECH SUPPORT
509-682-4061
Small_4a6fea71-2a8c-490a-9df5-c6ee2a101116
JOANIE BANKSON
7TH GRADE ENGLISH- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1534262634-jeffbarker
JEFF BARKER
TRANSPORTATION SUPERVISOR
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_8279e573-0d2a-4c06-93f5-50885834f394
KEN BARNES
MATH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_1d56e002-5964-4589-ba9d-41edd6053ca8
SARAH BARNES
COMMUNITY LIAISON
509-682-4061
Small_32ac3186-830d-4104-b637-c65612fd5242
NANCY BAUER
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_48fb3512-db5a-4e78-af49-e1ff07af0ec9
AGUSTIN BENEGAS-GARCIA
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
Small_1e2febba-7cb1-4ded-89a3-7088deab6b2d
REBECCA BENSON
SPANISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_2299e0f4-4f2e-4e5c-aa13-69757c101f97
CYNTHIA BERTOMEU
8TH GRADE ENGLISH- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_d34691bc-0f7f-4328-9ba3-8ad692719d42
LESLIE BLAIR
INTERVENTIONS- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_bohrman_shelby
SHELBY BOHRMAN
DISTRICT PSYCHOLOGIST
Special Programs
509-682-7744 EXT 273
Small_3a1beaba-5020-4dbf-a5e0-28d3516f1f90
STEVE BOVINGDON
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_108ec66a-399a-4c57-ba58-96e94e208d91
BRANDON BOYD
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_03217062-68e2-4404-aa0c-8f53c7c3d5df
TRACI BOYD
MATH TEACHER- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1e5ad09e-ce8a-4584-b78a-9f3e88f8f72f
NESHA BREMMEYER
COUNSELOR- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_c5a315eb-f1a9-408f-a59f-dbc8d58048aa
KEN BRUNNER
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
Small_1538671917-00546
BETTY BUDNICK
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_1538672182-00547
DAN BUDNICK
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_dec926a9-f44b-47c1-8a16-7a9bb482d147
CAROLYN BURDICK
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_db8006c4-45c4-4c34-aa05-81dda304b618
STEVE BURDICK
MUSIC TEACHER- CHS, CMS, MOE 5TH
509-682-4061
Small_burkhard_rosey
ROSEY BURKHARD
AFTERS DIRECTOR
Afters
509-682-4031 EXT 260
Small_dece8206-3458-4341-9188-ad4b5e3459ed
TAMAR BURNS
HR/PAYROLL
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_43974b14-edb1-46b0-85f2-732eb2523c2c
MAUREEN BURTON
6TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_busk_heidi
HEIDI BUSK
DIRECTOR OF TEACHING & LEARNING
Special Programs
509-682-7744
Small_f5481d2f-4780-4841-9c53-e4c934a388c3
BEV CADY
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_fa92e9b0-4a76-4d4a-a9da-424ed9b9274d
TERRIE CARLETON
CAREER CENTER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_1538672337-00548
KAREN CARRELL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_6a8d28b4-8522-4be8-ac8d-83243b51c0f2
SHELLEY CHARLTON
CTE BUSINESS EDUCATION TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_3d16e55d-84c1-4f8a-9788-8c27a5dfd318
MELINDA CHRISTOPHERSON
6TH GRADE MATH- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_39997b3d-d74a-4aad-9ec9-51f612f1cb18
SARAH CLARKE
SPECIAL PROGRAMS
Special Programs
509-682-4031
Small_5f1fcde2-0f1c-484b-93de-783d8299be46
JIM COLBERT
SCHOOL BOARD- CHAIR
509-682-3515
Small_56d8b43a-dc29-460d-aaed-874e0d87e84e
ANGELA COLLINS
6TH GRADE ENGLISH- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1538672369-00550
DANNY COLLINS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_1538672389-00551
MARGIT COLLINS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_410bab90-e938-46ed-b6de-958f39325cdd
MELISSA COLLINS
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_b474ff6a-6d7e-4159-9a9a-80c7682ba75b
AMBER CORRIGAN
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_a1d227fb-0070-41c3-954b-279165968ba6
KAREN CROWELL
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_29055c38-68d9-46ac-a0a2-295ee97f867f
SUE DANIELS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_46584162-19b9-45a1-89f0-c1e945426e42
ZED DEENIK
GEAR UP SITE DIRECTOR- CWU
509-682-4061
Small_1533248860-barry_2017
BARRY DEPAOLI
SUPERINTENDENT
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_694966da-1f3b-4727-8ccc-a3106dc40d46
CHRISTIAN DERANEK
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_27c28586-d233-4f55-89aa-b2a448f90216
BAILEY DEZELLEM
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_1538672414-00552
DARRIN DIETRICH
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_6df0954a-2bdc-4c3f-b75d-3c511ce7caed
TRAVIS DOMSER
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_5bc0c4af-6b35-4aaf-adff-1018e36d0a31
BRADY DUNDAS
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_c3010ec1-746a-4848-937d-36560cb7e153
KIRK EINSPAHR
8TH GRADE SCIENCE- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_f3979b3f-0daf-4f58-b426-8bf06834d3ec
DANIELA ESPINOZA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_fehr_jeff
JEFF FEHR
SCHOOL BOARD- VICE-CHAIR
509-682-3515
Small_9437d206-c0fe-4cb2-902d-8cdb288a9bdf
ANNA FERNANDEZ
ECEAP
509-682-4031
Small_d6657e08-f3df-4755-a99c-c01c89139418
GONZALO FERNANDEZ PINILLOS
PARAPROFESSIONAL / MIGRANT- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_a036ac02-ba1c-4c54-90ad-2648b8f0c852
AMBER FINCH
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_df208e8a-c8c4-4c9e-a37a-77de758a3329
PAULA FITZPATRICK
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_408c7f4c-78c9-4e73-a7e7-8fb9cb2c382e
TERESA FLETCHER
TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_a4b6e688-607a-4a95-85f7-a64fb7ec9f17
ERIC FLYNN
NURSE- CHS/CMS/CSI
509-682-4061
Small_foster_lynda
LYNDA FOSTER
SCHOOL BOARD
509-682-3515
Small_76fa4c05-8e9f-48e6-b6d8-facbb917ada4
HEATHER FOX
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_1538672449-00554
ROGER FRISTAD
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_d49c0e4c-6d0e-4ad8-9ae9-3f43dcd983c3
MELANIE FROMAN
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_54c6ee8f-b188-4e0d-9865-db400e40289e
TRISH FRY
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_e00c7c94-dfee-4810-b68e-aaeb5664e73a
DIADIRA GALVAN
LIAISON- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_8e361b80-825f-4a42-a1db-59777cf53369
SUZIE (MARIA) GALVAN
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Small_7e002b5c-76ca-4ab5-b082-a721d52b689c
SHANNON GARVICH
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_b25473ea-aa87-429a-be49-2aa5ff47f933
AMELIA GLASS
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_05a2cba3-8744-4657-a59e-2ef62c261ff9
LYNNE GLASSPOOL
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_bb1422e5-0e34-44b3-abed-34cbe96593c0
LISA GLEASMAN
SECRETARY- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_fa438c85-2aaa-4cb1-b259-c6a29a23006a
RANDY GLEASMAN
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_8d7fb4f6-49cf-4075-8779-0db87ece448f
BRICEIDA GONZALEZ
ECEAP
509-682-4031
Small_1e44a641-df00-4559-9232-4340cf7b3f2d
ALBERTO GRANADOS
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_1f1318a3-649e-40e7-9003-680f478d0e13
SCOTT GRANGER
ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL / CTE DIRECTOR
509-682-4061
Small_ff5fbcfa-d389-4883-9d4c-ce2398312be6
KIM GREEN
TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_aa4102aa-94da-490f-8a12-44d12a905808
KITTY GREEN
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_eefebdf9-7ea0-47fd-9c7c-9ace2ba706a8
MARY GREEN
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_37f24e66-01de-4d1a-bd7f-c4c482bbc4db
SABRAA GREENWAY
ECEAP
509-682-4031
Small_6486da62-36a2-4b37-844e-29ef35a2f057
GLORIA GROVES
LIBRARIAN- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
Small_b47d16b6-0a68-4cd2-9432-203715d02de4
AMANDA HALE-PAGE
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_70f03d54-76ac-44d1-a719-03025a8e5672
BREANNE HANSON
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_04178b10-c14e-41f4-bcd6-4c17a40006a0
JOE HARRIS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_0e62d669-c7fd-4481-8ac5-8af354e5e075
CARMEL HAUG
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_42d81c0d-a29b-45f3-bfcb-bbc91528539a
TODD HAUSMAN
MOE ASSOCIATE PRINCIPAL
509-682-4031
Small_581257b5-361d-4b6f-8114-df6e165c7be8
LISA HEAL
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_1538672494-00558
LARRY HEDMAN
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_1538672526-00559
MERICK HILL
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_ebb9a66c-437f-4623-81b4-547da2e9c6f4
VICKI HOFFMAN
MUSIC DEPARTMENT PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
Small_c64a9117-9aba-46f1-8eee-7e134e3dae96
FRANTS HOLM-NIELSEN
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
509-682-4061
Small_1538672698-00494
JEAN HYDE
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Small_24e3498e-475b-4c23-9b2c-032a773d4a25
TAMMY JACOBSEN
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Small_2eb0c549-2e77-4685-ae33-4a08a63bd236
MIKE JAMES
COMPUTER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_c9830bc5-105c-4c82-b2d8-cf622379a68d
ALISA JEFFRIES
TEACHER- HOLDEN VILLAGE
Small_121fb629-ed04-4b3d-9bae-f0bfb7936a28
LORI JENKINS
ENGLISH TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_2978563c-40e1-47f7-8fd7-11d53cb2987c
TERESA JONES COFFMAN
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_ce93a2d4-8574-425f-9cfc-82b137420e2e
CHRISTY KERNS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_c57ae58d-bea3-49fb-ad22-db3f3a3f7531
MADONNA KONSHUCK
SPECIAL ED TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_kraus_kristin
KRISTIN KRAUS
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Small_2e1d5ba5-b871-4301-ac64-d36163b46579
FABIOLA LARA
ACCOUNTS PAYABLE / PURCHASING
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_b91086a3-46fa-4923-b532-2b5bf6d760cf
EDITH LARA OROZCO
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_a90d4906-32c4-4d1d-ae17-fb0daeb9e331
JORDAN LEHMAN
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_1538672809-00497
JENNIFER LERVOLD
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Small_1ffbd9ce-0462-479a-87cd-6f3d3ddf5e02
KELLY LINEHAN
8TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_dd1f6cfe-04b5-4da0-9c4f-2035b58ffd94
LIZBETH LOPEZ-VASQUEZ
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_11727aba-e532-4ef7-b8d8-d906625ee532
CARYN LUDWIG
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_e2509842-2a35-44d9-89e1-501406687bb0
NELS LUND
7TH GRADE SCIENCE- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_e3ac4c7b-ba10-4ef8-8c8d-d49ff2a911c4
JAMIE MACK
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_c4b7504e-cf01-40de-839e-4a674c2009bf
KAREN MACKEY
SECRETARY- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
Small_6740e5a5-0467-4b5e-9a17-382eaa77c4b4
SETH MANTHEY
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_435df6f1-6760-4f4d-b67d-703d617e0742
LIZ MARTINEZ
SECRETARY- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
Small_21c27a74-5e02-40ab-924f-46b14a60d022
MARCIA MARTINEZ
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_mashayekh_georgia
GEORGIA MASHAYEKH
DISTRICT OFFICE ADMIN ASST.
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_1538672841-00562
VICTOR MATA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
Small_bcb39973-b1da-4fc6-b594-7910f8bfc66d
KARI MCLAREN
HIGHLY CAPABLE COORDINATOR
509-682-4031
Small_1538672864-00563
ARMANDO MENDOZA
MAINTENANCE
Maintenance
-
Small_1538675239-00564
JOSE MENDOZA
MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR
509-470-0099
Small_ec25e4e7-28de-4d3d-92e3-6ee76a88d731
ANDREA MENIN
OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST
Special Programs
509-682-4031 EXT 113
Small_miller_kyle
KYLE MILLER
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
Small_56bfe796-10a7-4d07-b82d-4df80b05f181
TALICIA MILLER-POOLE
SPECIAL ED TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_c001bbb5-f4a1-4be1-a0d1-740ee0a91dbd
ROSEMARY MOLLER
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_ed8e87f1-2872-44eb-9f42-7f03fc683fcb
BRISA MONTEJANO
ELECTIVES TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1545f5be-1683-4336-80a1-6ecc95851880
OMAR MONTEJANO
COUNSELOR- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_1ed50d3a-b560-4a37-8f90-8021b2dd93b2
YESENIA MONTES
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_ea744d82-504f-4619-9e3a-9215a09d3bab
STEFANI MORGAN
ONLINE COORDINATOR / WEBSITE SPECIALIST
509-682-4061
Small_d9b34139-8f53-481c-93d8-3a9d88c7b658
ERIN MORIN
MOE PRINCIPAL
509-682-4031
Small_dbac48e2-51da-49c6-a777-b7dc907de52b
CATHERINE MORRIS
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_moser_greg
GREG MOSER
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_neff_john
JOHN NEFF
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_c98b524d-8916-4b1b-93b2-aa99c4ba4d4e
TONY NELMIDA
BUS DRIVER
Small_f5f27117-cca7-4a8f-a1a2-a3c8aba6962d
KRISTIN NELSON
4TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_18f2fe06-553d-4902-8363-a5e2422016c6
KRYSTINA NELSON
LIBRARIAN- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_b28df314-2e5c-4cf8-ad4a-6452b6f16acf
KIM NICHOLS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_b5a8d995-20d9-4964-9f93-81bbcdb4ae24
KARLA NORDSTROM-DOMSER
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_b2415448-b170-4d49-b772-bcbdd407d59c
JESSICA NYGREEN
REGISTRAR- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1538674520-00506
ERIC PAGE
TECH SUPPORT
509-682-4061
Small_5e62dca5-25cf-44ef-aa19-7197b8ca7082
JEFF PEARL
7TH GRADE SOCIAL STUDIES- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1538673083-00567
SARAH PEEBLES
HR/ PAYROLL ASSISTANT
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_2de67c51-2eab-4d73-aa59-c975ceb7546c
SHANNON PEEBLES
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_f2653724-0a31-4375-a15c-452c25018e53
SANDRA PEREZ
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_bce65bdf-1a94-4d0a-8f7f-1eaa2a283961
MEGHAN PERRY
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_fe321486-5660-4f8e-a0b5-9b98523ad7b4
ERIK PETERSON
TEACHER- CSI
Small_114049ed-3f84-4f82-ad20-47f68e24d7d3
AMANDA PHELPS
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_d3f0e15d-c98e-4783-a61f-c18ae3b5b1ac
FRANK PHELPS
TECH DIRECTOR / COUNSELOR- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_29ed6187-71f6-4243-bbd4-ad59ba915502
CLAYTON PLUMMER
6TH GRADE SCIENCE- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_749a310f-776e-43a0-a6d8-ac5f15609118
JENNIFER POLLEY
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_6eedf29a-a477-4a93-83ea-939f34710b96
ADAM POUSH
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_648ecf3d-a772-42ff-a6d6-a900dcd3f71b
JENIFER RAINVILLE
1ST GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_b502e1be-b57f-4034-a95d-b88742fe4ab1
ROB RAINVILLE
ATHLETIC DIRECTOR/ CMS DEAN OF STUDENTS
509-682-4061
Small_03197df5-6966-44a2-b73d-43fc6ddc2e49
LEONOR RAMIREZ
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_1538673123-00569
BRAD REED
MECHANIC
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_1538673153-00512
JOCELYN REEVES
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Small_6d45f100-4809-4d80-8913-c5114602994f
EVAN REISTER
8TH GRADE MATH / CMS ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
509-682-4061
Small_6b3a34f8-ee7b-435d-886f-a13687da47a0
LINDA REISTER
COMPUTER TEACHER / CMS ATHLETIC DIRECTOR
509-682-4061
Small_2bcf6fa7-8c5d-4680-9c14-7bf699785345
SCOTT RENICK
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_56b71a49-ab01-4159-a8e1-bef42cbe3365
SIFRIDO RIVERA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_df265e63-55af-4b61-bfa7-f7966719e6d4
ANNIE ROBINSON
TEACHER- HOLDEN VILLAGE
Small_d97bb8d3-e3c1-4991-b5af-2d82471a080e
LISA ROBINSON
ASSESSMENT
509-682-4031
Small_robledo_linda
LINDA ROBLEDO
Special Programs
-
Small_615e9905-10d0-48cc-b911-3a1e84ad192b
ANDREA RODRIGUEZ
District Office
509-682-3515
Small_0b444e05-ba1a-4342-8aac-65fc1f874a2e
DAMARIS RODRIGUEZ
SECRETARY- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_5813fb2d-651c-4342-b4b8-8ad45ddad2a1
VIOLETA RODRIGUEZ
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_30e8bce8-7bd9-4968-81d3-b9f9ac322f0b
MARIA ROMERO
ECEAP
Small_468e7402-bc53-4247-9541-2073d9c6b81d
MARTY ROTHLISBERGER
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_09ebe4e8-730b-4a83-b560-1f27f749c008
BRENDA RUELAS AREBALO
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_12427193-875b-4acb-a185-f727aa970f41
ALEJANDRA RUIZ HERREJON
SECRETARY- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_780391fa-218f-44d3-8b86-849d18e530f8
CHERYL SABLAN
KINDER TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_6ca67292-32d0-4744-b820-6cffb2e1d2bb
SARAH SANDERSON
7TH GRADE MATH- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_ea3dbc1f-b4c7-4b9d-872f-ee5640773a8a
BILL SARGENT
TEACHER- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1535395244-mary_schultz
MARY SCHULTZ
SPEECH LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Special Programs
-
Small_846bc333-2247-4d14-a8c1-a0742375c655
ERIKA SCROGGIE
NURSE- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_6f3b8f07-725d-4a1c-8814-5328febb4eab
RANDY SILVA
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4061
Small_986340d5-a6ac-446a-94ed-77c9a8ccec36
TERA SILVA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_02b70240-c71e-4e2b-b3c7-1635bb67c47c
ALLAN SIMMONS
TEACHER- CSI
Small_9e24e05b-76e6-4247-8c55-8edd10f369a1
APRIL SLAGLE
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_5d5cf6ae-e37f-4957-86ac-31bbfe3c8c92
DAMIAN SMITH
ART TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_13e93373-2411-4bd2-a1f1-d93f3f5c9aff
JAMIE SMITH
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_1538673294-00529
JEANNA SMITH
FOOD SERVICE SUPERVISOR
Food Services
509-682-3515 EXT 307
Small_b2b35232-ed96-4dc1-996a-83137c410a75
BOB SOOST
MUSIC TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_f7cc0849-9d83-47fd-9351-28202ec3abd9
CARRIE SORENSEN
INSTRUCTIONAL COACH
509-682-4031
Small_c4b41b9f-3476-4780-9fa9-8786361e8974
JULIA SPANJER
5TH GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_d0af0474-b344-408e-b27e-ddd38a57313b
SHELLY STAMPS
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_9b14f3b0-117d-4e2e-9872-b032c32b1dfa
KATHY STIMPSON
2ND GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_22072520-bdca-4a57-818a-1030f4223f39
STEPHANIE TICHELAAR
COUNSELOR- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_df6d547b-6c19-4cae-af53-243bae4c4254
DEREK TODD
COUNSELOR- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_9244558f-dbf7-421f-be12-781f3d506a1c
SARAH TODD
3RD GRADE TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_f45fa56d-1b6f-4838-b88e-631e513adc6f
MICHAEL TUCKER
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_bb271186-ff10-44b9-bfff-634da374031c
CHARISE TURNER
SPECIAL PROGRAMS SECRETARY
509-682-7744
Small_88a6f2dc-d5ae-417e-a745-4199b2619fec
RENAY VAN PRAAG
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_20e23c45-7df0-4bb9-b93f-1faa1a535665
SHAUNA VENTIMIGLIA
PARAPROFESSIONAL/ SECRETARY- CSI
Small_c35697c4-329f-4744-af91-6a248d242895
BIANCA VERGARA-GARCIA
PARAPROFESSIONAL- MOE
509-682-4031
Small_1538673380-00574
MARGARITO VIEYRA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
Small_1538673422-00575
ROBERTO VIEYRA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
Small_9572b6b4-11e7-4c6a-a4e6-0a5317949f19
TONYA WARD
SPEECH-LANGUAGE PATHOLOGIST
Special Programs
-
Small_7fb54e12-a328-464b-8830-7bb371e1b294
JULIE WEBSTER
KITCHEN STAFF
Food Services
-
Small_7e86e719-9754-4ac2-a416-62a82108ade3
CAROLINE WELLS
AFTERS CMS COORDINATOR
509-682-4061
Small_1538673485-00577
BILL WILLIAMS
BUS DRIVER
Transportation
509-682-2442
Small_a7c48cd3-cbdd-4628-8151-127ad4dddd96
MARINA WILLIAMS
PHYSICAL EDUCATION TEACHER- CHS & CMS
509-682-4061
Small_1b2c5b0b-b5f3-4af4-9681-a393c0917f4c
NANCY WILMOT
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_79454e3d-f230-424d-9572-dba8aa8bab8a
BRAD WILSON
PRINCIPAL- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_e17d1c58-0ca3-4d1b-887f-be8a335fea5a
BRIAN WOOD
PRINCIPAL- CMS
509-682-4061
Small_50a98a88-17c0-481d-bf2c-d31e45321313
ROSEANN YOUNG
TEACHER- CHS
509-682-4061
Small_445fbae9-afd2-4b46-b4c9-0e788509865c
DONNA ZAVALA
CUSTODIAN
Maintenance
-
Small_3e645d9f-f518-4dc0-94aa-75013a6f9889
JESUS ZAVALA
MAINTENANCE
Maintenance
-